• News:

Job Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1YourMomWHunter Hunter5970705431742976918
2S1ATrader Trader4643937441430350056
3Sophia101Hunter Hunter6594556441041311127
41XHunter Hunter-912180051955719524
5TaeHungHunter Hunter512348127894202074
6MacXimuSTrader Trader-1778838479799394605
7StunOfferingHunter Hunter182738029564588904
8DalilaTrader Trader-1480959026351489284
9_Daishinkan_Trader Trader-1255287191342674176
10YuyemiTrader Trader1194431539342288096
11KuroNekoTrader Trader957127769326165312
12BIG_RaShHunter Hunter127773577269436952
13MerlinTrader Trader984027665252277203
14ValeriaHunter Hunter90166132231832579
15_EGY_hero_Trader Trader387472521197488993
16TajunaHunter Hunter647249196180489527
17InConSienTeTrader Trader403199583180449141
18ArTreXHunter Hunter35064445176727820
19Santiago_NSTrader Trader291558038157259564
20D3ViLOffLoveTrader Trader259489105157259564
21OxJeN___Trader Trader259489105157259564
22TelebTrader Trader259482961157259564
23LIMITGOLD3Trader Trader350750134152213160
24LIMITGOLD1Trader Trader344278888151143812
25X_FranCe_XTrader Trader324339183148634396
26bottrader03Trader Trader183212529145656112
27Sonya_1Trader Trader304400378145441708
28DervagaTrader Trader302841438145184348
29GloriaHunter Hunter378641426144927255
30TheWomenHunter Hunter-1897410114123146494
31bottrader08Hunter Hunter651819338104648742
32BrownieSkyHunter Hunter67729125104221350
33NervanTrader Trader19997960696295092
34Top_TamerTrader Trader16032984596295092
35No1CanStopMeTrader Trader14996167092887924
36BsTweseyTrader Trader2005278591068024
37FioraTrader Trader55768077485540452
38Magic_GirllTrader Trader18265886184011556
39TeodoraTrader Trader76721035377036021
40SonOfEvilTrader Trader17877040277019472
41JolyBardTrader Trader7151364376605832
42Error404Thief Thief2529187675290251
43KarinaThief Thief2528867275287047
441211zzzTrader Trader5490275368535252
45JellyBeanTrader Trader138478817966687672
46TwizzlersTrader Trader138849540261387080
47OnlyShottedHunter Hunter39211302157734606
48EL_ToroTrader Trader5144212157331032
49bottrader09aHunter Hunter19930581752363719
50LaDivaTrader Trader122118456247219244

About Server

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x
Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2879
Characters: 5114
Guilds: 113

Server Info

  • Cap 110
  • Degree 11
  • EXP/SP 40x
  • PT Exp 45x
  • Gold/Drop 15x
  • Race CH/EU
  • Start Gold/SP Yes
  • Vote System Available
  • Tradegoods Enabled
  • Magic-Pop Enabled
  • Alchemy Rate 1.5x
  • Max Weap Opt. +12 (with Adv.)
  • Max Set Opt. +12 (with Adv.)
  • Max Acc's Opt. +12 (with Adv.)

Fortress War

Server Time

Server Time:
Global Time:

Weekly Uniques:
Weekly Update:

Latest 10 Unique Kills

FinishinG has killed Yuno

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Jupiter

Ms0nZz has killed Lord Yarkan



Facebook Page

Official Discord >>