• News:

Job Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1YourMomWHunter Hunter5970705431742976918
2TaeHungHunter Hunter512348127894202074
3SaiHunter Hunter542606469808853730
4Sophia101Hunter Hunter321501752703352627
5StunOfferingHunter Hunter182738029564588904
6MacXimuSTrader Trader1583164757549247117
7__RHAPSODY__Hunter Hunter97223767479074642
8DalilaTrader Trader-1480959026351489284
9Come2HellTrader Trader1125497869343195080
10_Daishinkan_Trader Trader-1255287191342674176
11YuyemiTrader Trader1194431539342288096
12KuroNekoTrader Trader957127769326165312
13FinishinGHunter Hunter154340891296004266
14GarudaTrader Trader433413713272024152
15MerlinTrader Trader984027665252277203
16LIMITGOLD3Trader Trader350750134152213160
17LIMITGOLD1Trader Trader344278888151143812
18X_FranCe_XTrader Trader324339183148634396
19bottrader03Trader Trader183212529145656112
20Sonya_1Trader Trader304400378145441708
21DervagaTrader Trader302841438145184348
22GloriaHunter Hunter378640515144926344
23TheWomenHunter Hunter-1897410114123146494
24bottrader08Hunter Hunter651819338104648742
25BrownieSkyHunter Hunter67729125104221350
26Trade2Trader Trader111825389077111416
27TeodoraTrader Trader76721035377036021
28JolyBardTrader Trader7151364376605832
29JellyBeanTrader Trader138478817966687672
30TwizzlersTrader Trader138849540261387080
31OnlyShottedHunter Hunter39211302157734606
32EL_ToroTrader Trader5144212157331032
33bottrader09aHunter Hunter19930581752363719
34TajunaHunter Hunter186807951866454
35HubertTrader Trader3620457151099425
36LaDivaTrader Trader122118456247219244
37_Sinner_Trader Trader6093902044746496
38HinataTrader Trader3373735924622124
39NumbHunter Hunter4781447814
40WitchieHunter Hunter3313139275
41PrincessHunter Hunter2106724109
42OMGHunter Hunter991612988
43JolyWarriorHunter Hunter665599979986
44Yo1Hunter Hunter94309430
45StyxGuardianThief Thief68588394
46EpicThief Thief45406076
47AmbarThief Thief10241024
48Trader1Trader Trader19724288660
49JSTrader Trader15256488240
50[EM]HuskyHunter Hunter15223054150

About Server:

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1144
Characters: 1880
Guilds: 39

    Server Info:

  • Cap: 110
  • Server Type : PVE
  • Degree: 11
  • Start Level: 1
  • Race: CH/EU
  • Max Plus: 10
  • Union Limit: 8
  • Guild Limit: 50
  • Alchemy: 1.5x
  • Silk per hour: 1
Balance CHN Skill: Enabled
  • Vote For Silk: Enabled
  • Fortress War

    Server Time

    Server Time:
    Global Time:

    Weekly Uniques:
    Weekly Update:

    Latest 10 Unique Kills



    Facebook Page

    Legiao-Silkroad Trailer