• News:

Job Hunter Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1YourMomWHunter Hunter5970705431742976918
2TaeHungHunter Hunter512348127894202074
3SaiHunter Hunter542606469808853730
4Sophia101Hunter Hunter321501752703352627
5StunOfferingHunter Hunter182738029564588904
6FinishinGHunter Hunter154340891296004266
7GloriaHunter Hunter378640515144926344
8TheWomenHunter Hunter-1897410114123146494
9bottrader08Hunter Hunter651819338104648742
10BrownieSkyHunter Hunter67729125104221350
11OnlyShottedHunter Hunter39211302157734606
12bottrader09aHunter Hunter19930581752363719
13TajunaHunter Hunter186807951866454
14NumbHunter Hunter4781447814
15WitchieHunter Hunter3313139275
16PrincessHunter Hunter2106724109
17OMGHunter Hunter991612988
18JolyWarriorHunter Hunter665599979986
19Yo1Hunter Hunter94309430
20[EM]HuskyHunter Hunter15223054150
21X_England_XHunter Hunter9041607130
22Ger_Hunter Hunter8914842210
23bottrader09Hunter Hunter6517702150
24LucyHunter Hunter4046961170
25BlackSkyHunter Hunter2757903280
26TheWomanHunter Hunter2668039930
27ZeldaHunter Hunter2335351640
28bottrader08aHunter Hunter1993058170
29BrittaniHunter Hunter1982746260
30MelissaHunter Hunter1982613620
31MonikaHunter Hunter1271408770
32KaguraHunter Hunter1243489390
33GreenSkyHunter Hunter677291250
34YellowSkyHunter Hunter677291250
35BlueSkyHunter Hunter677291250
36SophiaHunter Hunter567027440
37WarriorSoullHunter Hunter77063870
38_Icy_Hunter Hunter18680790
39Egy_IS_BacKHunter Hunter344910
40Suo_TemporeHunter Hunter178400
41AlucardHunter Hunter00
42NanaHunter Hunter00
43LancelotHunter Hunter00
44GusionHunter Hunter00
45LaylaHunter Hunter00
46HelcurtHunter Hunter00
47BlackMirrorHunter Hunter00
48FeridHunter Hunter00
49CascadeHunter Hunter00
50DarK_Her0Hunter Hunter00

About Server:

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1160
Characters: 1900
Guilds: 41

    Server Info:

  • Cap: 110
  • Server Type : PVE
  • Degree: 11
  • Start Level: 1
  • Race: CH/EU
  • Max Plus: 10
  • Union Limit: 8
  • Guild Limit: 50
  • Alchemy: 1.5x
  • Silk per hour: 1
Balance CHN Skill: Enabled
  • Vote For Silk: Enabled
  • Fortress War

    Server Time

    Server Time:
    Global Time:

    Weekly Uniques:
    Weekly Update:

    Latest 10 Unique Kills

    Kagura has killed Tiger Girl

    Kagura has killed Uruchi

    Kagura has killed Cerberus

    Kagura has killed Captain Ivy

    Kagura has killed Lord Yarkan

    Kagura has killed Isyutaru

    Tajuna has killed Tiger Girl

    Kagura has killed Isyutaru

    _BabyHappy_ has killed Uruchi



    Facebook Page

    Legiao-Silkroad Trailer