• News:

Job Hunter Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1YourMomWHunter Hunter5970705431742976918
2Sophia101Hunter Hunter6594556441041311127
31XHunter Hunter-912180051955719524
4TaeHungHunter Hunter512348127894202074
5StunOfferingHunter Hunter182738029564588904
6BIG_RaShHunter Hunter127773577269436952
7ValeriaHunter Hunter90166132231832579
8TajunaHunter Hunter647249196180489527
9GloriaHunter Hunter378641426144927255
10TheWomenHunter Hunter-1897410114123146494
11bottrader08Hunter Hunter651819338104648742
12BrownieSkyHunter Hunter67729125104221350
13OnlyShottedHunter Hunter39211302157734606
14bottrader09aHunter Hunter19930581752363719
15canibalHunter Hunter17042880189829312
16NumbHunter Hunter4781447814
17WitchieHunter Hunter3159539275
18PrincessHunter Hunter2106724109
19GarudaHunter Hunter853817357
20DragonKingHunter Hunter015705
21OMGHunter Hunter991612988
22Screen_2Hunter Hunter103710253
23JolyWarriorHunter Hunter665599979986
24Yo1Hunter Hunter94309430
25LemmyHunter Hunter1223585
26[GM]MVPHunter Hunter03380
27BuushidooHunter Hunter1222902
28Kiss_My_CritHunter Hunter02692
29_BabyHappy_Hunter Hunter19921992
30Pur3LifeHunter Hunter18661866
31_Requiem_Hunter Hunter840840
32NessunoHunter Hunter840840
33ladybirdHunter Hunter836836
34_911_Hunter Hunter90138291455
35_Hell_Rose_Hunter Hunter509314527424
36DontTryVsMeHunter Hunter374374
37_DarkNuk3r_Hunter Hunter374374
38TheKingBlackHunter Hunter268268
39ProHunter Hunter217217
40AragornHunter Hunter217217
41Smile2DieHunter Hunter217217
42ShadoHunter Hunter217217
43RavenHunter Hunter122122
44SubZeroHunter Hunter122122
45_AlPrOFosiR_Hunter Hunter9595
46_Dr_Surgery_Hunter Hunter9595
47[EM]ZaxoHunter Hunter15223054150
48FinishinGHunter Hunter10048951410
49X_England_XHunter Hunter9041607130
50Ger_Hunter Hunter8914842210

About Server

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x
Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2905
Characters: 5205
Guilds: 113

Server Info

  • Cap 110
  • Degree 11
  • EXP/SP 40x
  • PT Exp 45x
  • Gold/Drop 15x
  • Race CH/EU
  • Start Gold/SP Yes
  • Vote System Available
  • Tradegoods Enabled
  • Magic-Pop Enabled
  • Alchemy Rate 1.5x
  • Max Weap Opt. +12 (with Adv.)
  • Max Set Opt. +12 (with Adv.)
  • Max Acc's Opt. +12 (with Adv.)

Fortress War

Server Time

Server Time:
Global Time:

Weekly Uniques:
Weekly Update:

Latest 10 Unique Kills

FinishinG has killed Yuno

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Jupiter

Ms0nZz has killed Lord Yarkan



Facebook Page

Official Discord >>