• News:

Job Trader Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1MacXimuSTrader Trader1583164757549247117
2DalilaTrader Trader-1480959026351489284
3Come2HellTrader Trader1125497869343195080
4_Daishinkan_Trader Trader-1255287191342674176
5YuyemiTrader Trader1194431539342288096
6KuroNekoTrader Trader957127769326165312
7GarudaTrader Trader433413713272024152
8MerlinTrader Trader984027665252277203
9TheHellTrader Trader-363102807244019868
10LIMITGOLD3Trader Trader350750134152213160
11LIMITGOLD1Trader Trader344278888151143812
12X_FranCe_XTrader Trader324339183148634396
13bottrader03Trader Trader183212529145656112
14Sonya_1Trader Trader304400378145441708
15DervagaTrader Trader302841438145184348
16Trade2Trader Trader111825389077111416
17TeodoraTrader Trader76721035377036021
18JolyBardTrader Trader7151364376605832
19JellyBeanTrader Trader138478817966687672
20TwizzlersTrader Trader138849540261387080
21EL_ToroTrader Trader5144212157331032
22HubertTrader Trader3620457151099425
23LaDivaTrader Trader122118456247219244
24_Sinner_Trader Trader6093902044746496
25HinataTrader Trader3373735924622124
26Trader1Trader Trader19724288660
27JSTrader Trader15256488240
28bottrader11Trader Trader15170131050
29bottrader05Trader Trader14666194150
3014stTrader Trader11924696410
31Wizzx3Trader Trader11199615410
3212stTrader Trader10917270810
33bottrader12Trader Trader10559578390
34bottrader04Trader Trader9982775170
35AnubyTrader Trader9098978810
36Wizzx4Trader Trader8844642690
37Trader2Trader Trader8181657820
38YourMomTrader Trader7643567230
39ZorGTrader Trader6803289890
40SlvtTrader Trader6246289770
41Unforg1venTrader Trader4917970080
42LegenD__Trader Trader2823931650
43GyloreTrader Trader2385829250
44SaradaTrader Trader2303796810
45SupplementTrader Trader2162122760
46SonOfEvilTrader Trader2130881580
47fa3erTrader Trader1819557050
48bottrader02Trader Trader1506619000
49JolyBard_Trader Trader1261076140
50King_WarTrader Trader1167521450

About Server:

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 1161
Characters: 1901
Guilds: 41

    Server Info:

  • Cap: 110
  • Server Type : PVE
  • Degree: 11
  • Start Level: 1
  • Race: CH/EU
  • Max Plus: 10
  • Union Limit: 8
  • Guild Limit: 50
  • Alchemy: 1.5x
  • Silk per hour: 1
Balance CHN Skill: Enabled
  • Vote For Silk: Enabled
  • Fortress War

    Server Time

    Server Time:
    Global Time:

    Weekly Uniques:
    Weekly Update:

    Latest 10 Unique Kills

    __RHAPSODY__ has killed Captain Ivy

    __RHAPSODY__ has killed Tiger Girl

    Sin_Cara has killed Lord Yarkan

    Sin_Cara has killed Uruchi

    Kagura has killed Tiger Girl

    Kagura has killed Uruchi

    Kagura has killed Cerberus

    Kagura has killed Captain Ivy

    Kagura has killed Lord Yarkan

    Kagura has killed Isyutaru



    Facebook Page

    Legiao-Silkroad Trailer