• News:

Job Trader Rank

Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1S1ATrader Trader4643937441430350056
2MacXimuSTrader Trader-1778838479799394605
3DalilaTrader Trader-1480959026351489284
4_Daishinkan_Trader Trader-1255287191342674176
5YuyemiTrader Trader1194431539342288096
6KuroNekoTrader Trader957127769326165312
7MerlinTrader Trader984027665252277203
8_EGY_hero_Trader Trader387472521197488993
9InConSienTeTrader Trader403199583180449141
10Santiago_NSTrader Trader291558038157259564
11D3ViLOffLoveTrader Trader259489105157259564
12OxJeN___Trader Trader259489105157259564
13TelebTrader Trader259482961157259564
14LIMITGOLD3Trader Trader350750134152213160
15LIMITGOLD1Trader Trader344278888151143812
16X_FranCe_XTrader Trader324339183148634396
17bottrader03Trader Trader183212529145656112
18Sonya_1Trader Trader304400378145441708
19DervagaTrader Trader302841438145184348
20TheRocTrader Trader184175480141991248
21NervanTrader Trader19997960696295092
22Top_TamerTrader Trader16032984596295092
23No1CanStopMeTrader Trader14996167092887924
24BsTweseyTrader Trader2005278591068024
25FioraTrader Trader55768077485540452
26Magic_GirllTrader Trader18265886184011556
27TeodoraTrader Trader76721035377036021
28SonOfEvilTrader Trader17877040277019472
29JolyBardTrader Trader7151364376605832
301211zzzTrader Trader5490275368535252
31JellyBeanTrader Trader138478817966687672
32TwizzlersTrader Trader138849540261387080
33EL_ToroTrader Trader5144212157331032
34LaDivaTrader Trader122118456247219244
35_Sinner_Trader Trader6093902044746496
36F11FTrader Trader5645265242446828
37HinataTrader Trader3373735924622124
38ELMaThLoomTrader Trader59785613992392
39Trader1Trader Trader19724288660
40GermenTrader Trader19240199400
41JSTrader Trader15256488240
42bottrader11Trader Trader15170131050
43bottrader05Trader Trader14666194150
44N4CTrader Trader13219632760
4514stTrader Trader11924696410
46Wizzx3Trader Trader11199615410
4712stTrader Trader10917270810
48bottrader12Trader Trader10559578390
49bottrader04Trader Trader9982775170
50SaiTrader Trader9606240170

About Server

Experience rate: 40x
Party Experience rate: 45x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 10x
Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 2909
Characters: 5208
Guilds: 113

Server Info

  • Cap 130
  • Degree 14
  • EXP/SP 40x
  • PT Exp 45x
  • Gold/Drop 15x
  • Race CH/EU
  • Start Gold/SP Yes
  • Vote System Available
  • Tradegoods Enabled
  • Magic-Pop Enabled
  • Alchemy Rate 1.5x
  • Max Weap Opt. +20 (No Adv.)
  • Max Set Opt. +16 (No Adv.)
  • Max Acc's Opt. +18 (No Adv.)

Fortress War

Server Time

Server Time:
Global Time:

Weekly Uniques:
Weekly Update:

Latest 10 Unique Kills

FinishinG has killed Yuno

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Cerberus

_BabyHappy_ has killed Jupiter

Ms0nZz has killed Lord Yarkan



Facebook Page

Official Discord >>